Catalog number: 1626 / Lot number: 1091505
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 11/17 cm. Altersspuren.Rahmen. HxB: 18/24 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Small Landscape View""
Oil on wood, HxW: 11/17 cm. Signs of age.frame. HxW: 18/24 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous