Catalog number: 8 / Lot number: 1091476
Silber vergoldet, 51,3 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 1 Armband L: 20 cm, 1 Ring Weite 56 und 2 Anhängern, tlw. mit Steinbesatz, Amethyst und Markasit, mit Tragespuren.
| 4-piece dealer's lot, silver gilded, 51,3 g, consisting of 1 bracelet L: 20 cm, 1 ring size 56 and 2 pendants, partly with gemstones, amethyste and marcasite, with signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic