Catalog number: 31 / Lot number: 1091609
Silber vergoldet/GG8K, 20,4 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 1 Ring Weite 52, 2 Broschen und 1 Medaillonanhänger, mit Granat und Email, mit Tragespuren.
| 4-piece dealer's lot, silver gilded/8K yellow gold, 20.4 g, consisting of 1 ring size 52, 2 brooches and 1 pendant, with garnet and enamel, with signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic