Catalog number: 103 / Lot number: 1091354
best. aus 1 Armband mit Turmalin- und Rubinkristallen, 1 Armband mit Quarzen (Cabochon und facettiert) sowie 1 Kreuzanhänger mit Süßwasserperle an Rauchquarzkette, Silber, gesamt 167,1 gr, Armbänder ca. 18+4 cm und ca. 17+4 cm, Kettenlänge ca. 80 cm, Anhänger L: ca. 6 cm, 21. Jh., guter getragener Zustand.
| 3 pc jewellery bundle: 1 bracelet with tourmaline and ruby crystals, 1 bracelet with quartzes (cabochon and faceted) as well as 1 cross pendant with freshwater cultured pearl on smoky quartz necklace, silver, total weight 167.1 gr, bracelets ca. 18+4 cm and ca. 17+4 cm, necklace ca. 80 cm, pendant L. ca. 6 cm, 21st century, good worn condition.
Category:: jewellery - classic