Catalog number: 109 / Lot number: 1092713
52,2 gr, Innenumfang ca. 18 cm, 20./21. Jh, Tragespuren, innen punz. "900" und "925".
| Silber bangle with thin gold layer, 52.2 gr, inner circumference ca. 18 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, inside marked "900" and "925".
Category:: costume jewelry