Catalog number: 10 / Lot number: 1091357
in Schiffform, für TURUN HOPEA, LxB ca. 8x5 cm, finnische Punzen (Jahrespunze 1977, Turku), mit Designer- u. Herstellermarke sowie 1x Anhänger mit kleiner Lapislazulikugel, L: ca. 8,5 cm, zusammen 41,5 gr, Tragespuren.
| BERTEL GARDBERG silver pendant in shape of a ship, for TURUN HOPEA, LxW ca. 8x5 cm, Finnish hallmarks (date mark 1977, Turku), with desginer and maker's mark as well as 1 pendant with small lapis lazuli bead, L: ca. 8.5 cm, total weight 41.5 gr, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic