Catalog number: 38 / Lot number: 1091704
1x Altschliff ca. 0,45 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/P1, 2x Brillantschliff je ca. 0,35 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS, WG 14K, 3,8 gr, RW: 55, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Altschliff leicht bestoßen.
| Ring with 3 diamonds, 1x old-european-cut ca. 0.45 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/I1, 2x brilliant-cut ca. 0.35 ct each, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 14K WG, 3.8 gr, ring size 55, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, old-cut diamond slightly chipped.
Category:: jewellery - classic