Catalog number: 92 / Lot number: 1092125
ca. LGW (I-J)/VVS, oval facettierte Rubine zus. ca. 3 ct, unbehandelt, mit min. Tragespuren, WG 18K, 14,3 g, L: 18 cm, 1970er Jahre, Tragespuren, punziert "S".
| SCHILLING bracelet with 5 fine rubies totalling ca. 3 ct, untreated, with min. signs of wear, 18K white gold, 14.3 g, L: 18 cm, 1970s, signs of wear, marked "S".
Category:: jewellery - classic