Catalog number: 113 / Lot number: 1092268
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VVS, GG 18K, 8,7 g, RW: 56, Ende 20. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, unbekannte Herstellerpunze. (16)
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.04 ct (marked), ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VVS, 18K yellow gold, 8.7 g, ring size 56, late 20th century, very good condition, unknown maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic