Catalog number: 161 / Lot number: 1092617
Oliven im Größenverlauf 13-31 mm, L: 55 cm, Federring aus GG 14K, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (88)
| Necklace made of amber, olives graduating from 13 to 31 mm, L: 55 cm, honey-caramel melange, clasp made of 14K yellow gold, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic