Catalog number: 178 / Lot number: 1092665
aktueller NP: 3.250 €, WG 18K, 10,8 g, RW: 59, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Nr. FRC57S.
| BULGARI "B.zero1" 3-Band-Ring, current NP: 3,250 €, 18K white gold, 10.8 g, ring size 59, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, No. FRC57S.
Category:: jewellery - classic