Catalog number: 188 / Lot number: 1092781
WG 18K, 11,5 gr, RW: 52, leichte Tragespuren, Stein minimal bestoßen, mit Herstellermarke.
| Ring with peridot ca. 4 ct, 18K WG, 11.6 gr, ring size 52, minor signs of wear, stone minimally chipped, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic