Catalog number: 193 / Lot number: 1092795
Zuchtperlen ca. 5-5,4 mm, Schließe GG 18K mit kleinen Rubinen, gesamt 33,3 gr, Armband Länge ca. 18,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragspuren, französische Punze.
| 4-row Akoya pearl bracelet, cutured pearls ca. 5-5.4 mm, clasp 18K YG with small rubies, total 33.3 gr, bracelet L: ca. 18.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, French hallmark.
Category:: jewellery - classic