Catalog number: 204 / Lot number: 1086440
aus Oliven im Größenverlauf 11,7-14,3 mm, L: 90 cm, honig-caramelfarben, 20. Jh., deutliche Tragespuren, Bernstein z.T. rissig, div. Ausbrüche, Beschädigungen, Kette sollte neu gefädelt werden.
| Very long amber necklace made of olives graduating from 11.7-14.3 mm, L: 90 cm, honey-caramel-colour, 20th century, distinct signs of wear, amber partly with fractures, several chips, damages, necklace should be rethreaded.
Category:: jewellery - classic