Catalog number: 223 / Lot number: 1093015
in schöner Farbe, WG 18K, 8,9 g, L: 6,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, mit unbek. Herstellerpunze, solide Verarbeitung.
| Handcrafted needle with fine baguette-cut tourmaline 16x6 mm, beautiful colour, 18K white gold, 8.9 g, L: 6.5 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, good condition, unknown maker's mark, solid craftsmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic