Catalog number: 245 / Lot number: 1093096
außerdem besetzt mit rund facettierten, grünen Edelsteinen, GG 18K, 20,6 g, RW: 55, 20./21. Jh, leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke: Karin Schaufelbühl.
| Set: ring and ear stud with blossom made of carnelien, also set with round faceted green gemstones, 18K YG, 20.6 g, ring size 55, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark: Karin Schaufelbühl.
Category:: jewellery - classic