Catalog number: 254 / Lot number: 1093113
sehr gute Farbe und Reinheit, aktueller KP: 4.400 €, RG 18K, 9,5 g, RW: 61, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzierung OE 1082.
| CARTIER ring "Love" with 3 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.22 ct, very good colour and clarity, current PP: 4,400 €, 18K red gold, 9.5 g, ring size 61, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, marked CARTIER OE 1082:
Category:: jewellery - classic