Catalog number: 273 / Lot number: 1073326
ca. FW (F-G)/VS, Expertise ü. 2.100 € anbei (1987), GG 14K, 10,2 g, L.: 43 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Juwelierqualität.
| Necklace set with freshwater bouton pearl and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca.0,44 ct, ca. RW (F-G)/VS, retail value: 2.100 € (1987) report enclosed, YG 14K, 10,2 g, L.: 43 cm, 20./21. Jh., minor signs of wear, jewellery quality.
Category:: jewellery - classic