Catalog number: 309 / Lot number: 1093528
Schließe Metall, L: 48 cm, Korallen im Größenverlauf von 4-8 mm, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Necklace made of 2 rows of corals graduating from 4 to 8 mm, L: 48 cm, clasp made of metal, 20th century, minor signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic