Catalog number: 318 / Lot number: 1093545
und weiteren kleinen Süßwasserzuchtperlen in verschiedenen Farbtönen, GG 14K, 14,1 g, 7x1,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, unbekannte Herstellerpunze. (4)
| Unique brooch with Fresh water cultured pealrs in different colours, 14K yellow gold, 14.1 g, 7x1.5 cm, late 20th century, good condition, unknown maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic