Catalog number: 608 / Lot number: 1092761
Porzellan mit unterglasurblauer Schwertermarke der Porzellanmanufaktur Meissen, HxD: 12/37 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
MEISSEN "Cake plate with foot" 1807-1918
Porcelain with underglazed blue sword mark of the porcelain manufactory Meissen, HxD: 12/37 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category:: china / porcelain