Catalog number: 1602 / Lot number: 1092654
Öl auf Holz, signiert, rückseitig Klebezettel mit dem Titel, HxB: 27/21 cm. Alterspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 40/34 cm.
ZELLER, MIHÀLY (1859-1915) "Chatting Hour".
Oil on wood, signed, adhesive label with the title on the reverse, HxW: 27/21 cm. Traces of age, frame, hxw: 40/34 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous