Catalog number: 1610 / Lot number: 1092950
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und dat., HxB: 63/45 cm. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 72/54 cm.
JUNG, OTTO (1867-1966) "Portrait of the Girl Annemarie Riehm" 1935.
Oil on canvas, signed and dated, hxw: 63/45 cm. Signs of age, frame, HxW: 72/54 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous