Catalog number: 45 / Lot number: 1089605
18K vergoldetes Modell mit Rillen-Dekor. Gebrauchsspuren und Kratzer vorhanden. Voll funktionsfähig. Feuerzeug wurde am 23.03.23 in einer Tabakstube aufbereitet.
| CARTIER VINTAGE lighter. 18K gold-plated model with grooved decoration. Signs of wear and scratches present. Fully functional. Lighter was refurbished on 23/03/23 in a tobacco shop.
Category:: accessories