Catalog number: 84 / Lot number: 1090460
Versilbertes Modell mit Chain d´ancre Design. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. H.: 50 cm.
| HERMÈS vase. Silver-plated model with chain d'ancre design. Traces of use present. H.: 50 cm.
Category:: accessories