Catalog number: 95 / Lot number: 1089673
Koll. 1991. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Klassisches Modell mit Lasche und Adressanhänger. Starke Patina und Altersspuren vorhanden.
| LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE weekender "KEEPALL 55". Coll. 1991. Monogram canvas series with natural leather and gold-tone hardware. Classic model with flap and address tag. Strong patina and signs of age present.
Category:: bags