Catalog number: 1015 / Lot number: 1093585
5 Mark Friedenstaube im senkrechten 5er Streifen, gestempelt, signiert Schlegel D., 82 x tief 3 x leicht erhöht), Michel Nummer 962a, Michelwert 300 Euro
| Allied occupation (joint issues) - Control Council 1947, 5 Mark peace dove in the vertical 5 strips, used, signed Schlegel D., 82 x deep 3 x slightly increased), Michel number 962a, Michel value 300 Euro
Category:: stamp - individual lots