Catalog number: 1413 / Lot number: 1091627
Nicht komplett, meist postfrisch, kleiner Teil gestempelt. Beinhaltet einige Besonderheiten wie Rollenmarken 5er Streifen, in der Erhaltung postfrisch.
| Collection - Berlin 1950-1973 **/O. Not complete, mostly MNH, small part used. Contains some special features such as roll stamps 5 strips, in MNH condition.
Category:: stamps - convolutes