Catalog number: 15 / Lot number: 1094013
NOMURA Polizei-Jeep mit zwei Insassen, Beifahrer telefoniert, Made in Japan, lithografiert, batteriebetrieben, Fkt. nicht geprüft, Antenne lose anbei, L 28 cm; MAISTO Nasa Space Shuttle Transporter im Maßstab 1:56, Friktionsantrieb, Space Shuttle mit Ladegut; GAMA Feuerwehr-Leiterwagen, Friktionsantrieb, mit Feuerwehrmann, L 29 cm, leicht besch., Altersspuren; CKO Kellermann Rotkreuz-VW Bully, Made in Western Germany, Friktionsantrieb klemmt, L 12 cm: SIKU Feuerwehr, L 17 cm; K ? Blechfahrzeug Polizei mit lithografierten Polizisten, Made in W-Germany, L 15, 5 cm und SHELL Zapfsäule, Zeiger dreht sich beim Betätigen des Hebels, H 8 cm. Je Lackschäden, Altersspuren, bespielt.
| GAMA/SIKU, among other things, 7 pieces mixed lot of tin toys, mid-20th century, NOMURA police jeep with two passengers, passenger on the phone, Made in Japan, lithographed, battery-operated, function not checked, loose antenna included, L 28 cm; MAISTO Nasa Space Shuttle Transporter in 1:56 scale, friction drive, space shuttle with cargo; GAMA fire engine ladder truck, friction drive, with fireman, lenght: 29 cm, slightly dam., signs of age; CKO Kellermann Rotkreuz-VW Bully, Made in Western Germany, friction drive is stuck, L 12 cm: SIKU fire brigade, L 17 cm; K ? Tin vehicle police with lithographed police officers, Made in W-Germany, L 15.5 cm and SHELL petrol pump, pointer turns when the lever is operated, H 8 cm. Each Paintwork damage, signs of age, used.
Category:: toys