Catalog number: 702 / Lot number: 1094908
Mischtechnik/Keramikfliese, unsigniert, HxB: ca, 15x15 cm (17,5x17,5 cm mit Rahmen), Alters- und Beriebspuren, Kratzer. Mit Rahmen (Kanten beschädigt).
| AFTER Alfons WALDE (A. W.: 1891-1958), "Im Dorf in Südtirol", mixed media/ceramic tile, unsigned, HxW: approx. 15x15 cm (17.5x17.5 cm with frame), signs of age and wear, scratches. With frame (edges damaged).
Category:: ceramics