Catalog number: 834 / Lot number: 1093827
Alabaster, sig., H: 60 cm. Altersspuren, teilw. besch.
PUGI, GUGLIELMO (c.1850-1915) "The Harvester".
Alabaster, signed, h: 60 cm. Signs of age, partly dam.
Category:: sculptures