Catalog number: 836 / Lot number: 1093829
Bronze, sig. und bez. "Susse Frères éditeurs, Paris", Hxl: ca. 62/100 cm. Normale Altersspuren.
FIOT, MAXIMILIEN LOUIS (1886-1953) "Albatross on Wave".
Bronze, sig. and inscribed "Susse Frères éditeurs, Paris", hxl: ca. 62/100 cm. Normal signs of age.
Category:: sculptures