Catalog number: 1618 / Lot number: 1093831
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 33/55 cm. Krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 54/76 cm.
BOUVIER, ARTHUR (1837-1921) "Landscape".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 33/55 cm. Craquelure, frame, HxW: 54/76 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous