Catalog number: 1628 / Lot number: 1094268
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 19/16 cm. Krakeliert. Rahmen, HxB: 30/27 cm.
SCHOOL OF THE 19th CENTURY "Portrait of a Young Man with Hat".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 19/16 cm. Craquelure. Frame, HxW: 30/27 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous