Catalog number: 1629 / Lot number: 1094272
Öl auf Platte, unleserlich signiert und datiert "5/69", HxB: 37/53 cm. (mit Rahmen) Krakeliert, Farbverluste.
PAINTER FROM THE MIDDLE OF THE XX CENTURY "House with Art Shop".
Oil on panel, illegibly signed and dated "5/69", HxW: 37/53 cm. (with frame) Crackled, paint loss.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous