Catalog number: 1631 / Lot number: 1094332
Öl auf Leinwand, nach dem Vorbild von Lucas Cranach, HxB: 42/38 cm. Altersspuren, rest. Prunkrahmen, HxB: 71/57 cm.
PAINTER OF THE XIX CENTURY "Graceful Image of Mariahilf".
Oil on canvas, after the model by Lucas Cranach, HxW: 42/38 cm. Signs of age, rest. Splendid frame, hxw: 71/57 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous