Catalog number: 1632 / Lot number: 1094333
Öl auf Holz, sig. HxB: 15/30 cm. Normale Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 20/34 cm.
SCHEUERER, OTTO (1862-1934) "Two Paintings with Feathered Fowl".
Oil on wood, sig. HxW: 15/30 cm. Normal signs of age, frame, HxW: 20/34 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous