Catalog number: 1633 / Lot number: 1094335
Öl auf Holz, sig., HxB: 13/22 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. HxB: 31/40 cm.
SCHWERIN, O. (XIX-XX) "Rindermark".
Oil on wood, signed, HxW: 13/22 cm. Slight signs of age. HxW: 31/40 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous