Catalog number: 1634 / Lot number: 1094336
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 10/16 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 24/30 cm.
PAINTER OF THE XX CENTURY "Walled Castle".
Oil on wood, HxW: 10/16 cm. Slight signs of age. Frame, HxW: 24/30 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous