Catalog number: 1635 / Lot number: 1094337
Öl auf Karton, sig., HxB: 18/25 cm. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 26/35 cm.
NEPPEL, KARL (1883-1961) "Still Life".
Oil on cardboard, signed, hxw: 18/25 cm. Signs of age, frame, HxW: 26/35 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous