Catalog number: 1659 / Lot number: 1094906
unsigniert, Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 22x27 cm (34x38 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren, leicht fleckig. Mit Rahmen (Vergoldung berieben).
| PAINTER/IN 19th century, "Rheinfall bei Schaffhausen", unsigned, oil/cardboard, HxW: approx. 22x27 cm (34x38 cm with frame). Signs of age and rubbing, slightly stained. With frame (gilding rubbed).
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous