Catalog number: 1803 / Lot number: 1094296
Farbserigraphie, signiert unten rechts, nummeriert 30/90 unten links, HxB: 12/48 cm. (Bildmaß) Unter Passepartout und Glas gerahmt, HxB: 37/73 cm.
Wvz. Spielmann/Baumeister Nr. 183.
BAUMEISTER, WILLI (1889-1955) "Gravour Frieze" 1952
Colour serigraph, signed lower right, numbered 30/90 lower left, HxW: 12/48 cm. (picture size) Framed under mount and glass, HxW: 37/73 cm.
Wvz. Spielmann/Baumeister no. 183.
Category:: graphic arts