Catalog number: 2101 / Lot number: 1093588
Kratzer, berieben, Tönung, minimale Randfehler, partiell minimal verschmutzt, 5g Ag rau.
| Liechtenstein - 1 crown 1915, Prince Johann II, VF-EF, scratches, rubbed, toning, minimal edge flaws, minimal soiling in places, 5g silver rough.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots