Catalog number: 32 / Lot number: 1091610
Koll.1981. Akt. NP.: 1.550,-€. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und goldfarbener Hardware. Klassisches Modell mit Band zur Weitenregulierung und längenverstellbarem Trageriemen. Patina, Wasserflecken und klassische Altersspuren vorhanden. 25x19x34cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE bucket bag "NOÉ". Coll.1981. nude. NP.: 1.550,-€. Monogram Canvas series with natural leather and gold-tone hardware. Classic model with strap for width adjustment and adjustable length strap. Patina, water stains and classic signs of age present. 25x19x34cm.
Category:: bags