Catalog number: 4 / Lot number: 1096288
Edelstahl mit Goldhaube. Stanhlboden. Lederband mit Dornschließe. Handaufzugswerk Kal. 520 mit guten Gangwerten bei Katalogisierung. Beiges Ziffenrblatt mit Patina, aufgesetzte goldene Stabindizes. In gebrauchtm Zustand mit sichtbaren Tragespuren am Gehäuse und Band. Durchmesser ca. 33 mm ohne Krone. Passend bis zu ca. 19,5 cm Handgelenkumfang.
| OMEGA Vintage Seamaster ref. 2964 1 SC men´s wristwatch. Stainless steel with gold cap. Steel caseback. Leather strap with pin buckle. Manual wind caliber 520 with good rate values when cataloged. Beige dial with patina, applied golden baton indices. In used condition with visible signs of wear on the case and strap. Diameter approx. 33 mm without crown. Suitable up to approx. 19.5 cm wristsize.
Category:: mens watches