Catalog number: 9 / Lot number: 1096784
925 Silber vergoldet. Verschraubtes Glas. Neues Lederband mit original Dornschließe. Quartzwerk mit neuer Batterie in funktionsfähigem Zustand. Emailliertes weißes Ziffernblatt mit arabischen Indizes. In gutem Zustand mit leichten Tragespuren. Gehäuseboden graviert mit NE. Original Aufsteller anbei. Durchmesser ca. 34,5 mm. Passend bis zu ca. 18,5 cm Handgelenkumfang.
| EBERHARD & CO. Patrouille No 502 men´s wristwatch. Gold plated .925 silver case. Screwed glass. New leather strap with original buckle. Quartz movement with new battery in working condition. Enamelled white dial with Arabic indices. In good condition with slight signs of wear. Caseback engraved with NE. Original display attached. Diameter approx. 34.5 mm. Suitable up to approx. 18.5 cm wristsize.
Category:: mens watches