Catalog number: 750 / Lot number: 1084106
Limitiertes Objekt (3000/1461), 'Das Paar', Enwurf von HAP Grieshaber, reliefiertes Glas in Metall gefasst, ca. 45x31,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| ROSENTHAL Annual Object in Glass 1981. Limited object (3000/1461), 'Das Paar', design by HAP Grieshaber, glass in relief set in metal, ca. 45x31.5 cm. Slight signs of age.
Category:: glass / crystal