Catalog number: 840 / Lot number: 1094972
20. Jh., Holz und Metall, unleserlich signiert, geometrisierende Formelemente, sich teilweise überlagernd, HxB: 66/50 cm. Altersspuren.
| CONSTRUCTIVIST
20th century, wood and metal, illegibly signed, geometrical form elements, partly overlapping, HxW: 66/50 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: sculptures