Catalog number: 841 / Lot number: 1094974
20. Jh., Holz und Metall, unleserlich signiert, geometrisierende Formelemente, sich teilweise überlagernd, HxB: 70/40 cm. Altersspuren.
| CONSTRUCTIVIST
20th century, wood and metal, illegibly signed, geometrical form elements, partly overlapping, HxW: 70/40 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: sculptures