Catalog number: 844 / Lot number: 1094991
20. Jh., Holz und Metall, unleserlich signiert, geometrisierende Formelemente, sich teilweise überlagernd, HxB: 70/47 cm.(mit Rahmen) Altersspuren.
| RUSSIAN CONSTRUCTIVIST
20th century, wood and metal, illegibly signed, geometrical form elements, partly overlapping, HxW: 70/47 cm.(with frame) signs of age.
Category:: sculptures